Christian Ludwig Attersee

Lot 94
Juninacht

15.6 x 11.0 in (39.7 x 28.0 cm)

Lot 94
Juninacht

€ 160
Auction: -11 days

Auction: May 07, 2024 10:31 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert und datiert Attersee 94, zusätzlich in der Darstellung signiert sowie betitelt

5 other works by Christian Ludwig Attersee

Christian Ludwig Attersee Artist presented in curated searches